Patrons

Dr. Cynthia Basil

Dr. Ashokan P U

Dr. P. Sugathan

Dr. P. P. Mohandas

Dr. Laxmi V Nair

Dr. Pavithran K

Dr. Safiya B

Dr. T. V. Gopalakrishnan

Dr. Vijayadharan M

Dr. Prasanna Moorthy K

Dr. V. P. Kuriyipe

Dr. Pavithran

Dr. Dharmaratnam A D

Dr. Sreekumar R

Dr. Thankappan T. P

Dr. James Joseph

Dr. Jacob Thomas

Dr. Sadeep M. S.

Dr. Radhakrishnan Nair S

Dr. Criton S


Advisory Committee

Dr. M L D Unnithan

Dr. Najeeba Riyaz

Dr. Rajagopalan. M

Dr. R. Dayal

Dr. Rajiv S

Dr. Suja V

Dr. Nazeema Nazar

Dr. Padma Prasad M K

Dr. Salim T

Dr. N. Prasannakumar

Dr. Sethumadhavan


Organizing Committee

Dr. K. Yogiraj
Organizing Chairperson

Dr. Anuja Elizabeth George
Organizing Co Chairperson

Dr. Nandakumar G
Scientific Committee Chairperson

Dr. Rema Devi T. J.
Organizing Secretary

Dr. Abraham George
Treasurer

Dr. Asha Zacharia
Joint Organizing Secretary


SCIENTIFIC COMMITTEE

Dr. G Nanda Kumar
Chairperson

Dr. Pradeep Nair S
Vice Chairperson

Dr. Abdul Samad K
Vice Chairperson

Dr Sreelatha Devi R
Scientific Secretary

Dr. Rema Devi T. J.
Scientific Secretary


MEMBERS

Dr. Babukuttan C. V.

Dr. Sunil Kumar

Dr. Sabeena Jayapalan

Dr. Bindu R S

Dr. Sunil Menon

Dr. Rajesh Nair

Dr. Radhakrishnan Nair S

Dr. Rakhee V Nair

Dr. Saji Feroz

Dr. Reena Chandran

Dr. Abraham George

Dr. Sonia Feroz

Dr. Asha Zachariah

Dr. Joan Felicita Samson

Dr. Simi S. M.

Dr. Niranjana Raj

Dr. Jayasree M

Dr. Vidhusree S Nair

Dr. Boby Krishna


PRE CONFERENCE WORKSHOP COMMITTEE

Dr. Sunil Kumar
Chair Person

Dr. Rajesh Nair
Convenor

Dr. Radhakrishnan Nair S
Chief Co-ordinator

Co-ordinators

Dr. Sunil Menon

Dr. Sonia Feroz

Dr. Saji Feroz

Dr. Rakhee V Nair


AUDIOVISUAL COMMITTEE

Dr. Mariam Philip
Chairperson

Dr. Joan Felicita Samson
Convenor

Co-ordinator

Dr. Vidhusree S Nair

Dr. Anju Raj

Dr. Reshmi R

Dr. Renjitha S Rajan

Dr. John Abraham


REGISTRATION COMMITTEE

Dr. Maya Vincent
Chairperson

Dr. Bindu R. S.
Convenor

Co-ordinator

Dr. Deepthy Gopinath

Dr. Reshmi R

Dr. Jayasree M

Dr. Nafina Jasmine

Dr. Gijo Mathew


RECEPTION AND HOSPITALITY

Dr. Babukuttan C. V.
Chairperson

Dr. Abraham George
Convenor

Dr. Rakhee V Nair
Chief Co-ordinator

Co-ordinators

Dr. Vidhusree S Nair

Dr. Simi P. S.

Dr. Smitha Ancy Varghese

Dr. Shahanas Y

Dr. Nafina Jasmine


WEBSITE COMMITTEE

Dr. Nandakumar G

Dr. Remadevi T J

Dr. Asha Zacharia

Dr. Sonia Feroz

Dr. Rakhee V Nair


FINANCE COMMITTEE

Dr. M L D Unnithan
Chairperson

Dr. Sunil Kumar
Convenor

Dr. Sheena Ann Simon
Convenor

Co-ordinator

Dr. Rajesh Nair

Dr. Radhakrishnan Nair S

Dr. Mini G

Dr. Vipin Das


FOOD COMMITTEE

Dr. Rajagopal K
Chairperson

Dr. Rajesh John
Convenor

Co-ordinator

Dr. Raheema Kalam

Dr. Anita Sanker

Dr. Sruthy Roshan


CULTURAL COMMITTEE

Dr. Sreerekha Panickar
Chairperson

Dr. Sonia Feroz
Convenor

Co-ordinator

Dr. Babukuttan C. V.

Dr. Boby Krishna

Dr. Kavitha. K

Dr. Lakshmy Vijay

Dr. Nafina Jasmine


ACCOMMODATION AND TRANSPORT

Dr. Babukuttan C. V.
Chairperson

Dr. Priya Ashok
Convenor

Co-ordinator

Dr. Boby Krishna

Dr. Sandhya S Nair

Dr. Ankan Gupta


VENUE COMMITTEE

Dr. Rony Mathew
Chairperson

Dr. Susan Ebenezer
Convenor

Co-ordinator

Dr. Anju Raj

Dr. Smitha Ancy Varghese

Dr. Vipin Das

Dr. Ryan Raju

Dr. Deepthi Benny


TRADE AND EXHIBITION COMMITTEE

Dr. Sethumadhavan
Chairperson

Dr. Abraham George
Convenor

Co-ordinator

Dr. Rajesh John

Dr. Archana

© 2019 | Dermazone South & Cuticon Kerala 2019 | All rights reserved | Powered by A1 Logics | Admin